Bosch Series 6 PCQ7A5I90 - Stainless Steel 5 Burner Gas Hob - 75cm Width

Bosch PCQ7A5I90 Gas Hob

Bosch Series 6 PCQ7A5I90 - Stainless Steel 5 Burner Gas Hob - 75cm Width

Cheapest Price
1-2 working days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PCQ7A5I90 Gas Hob

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PCQ7A5I90 75cm Series 6 5 Burner Gas Hob - STAINLESS STEEL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PCQ7A5I90 75cm, 5 burners

Cheapest Price
1-3 Days
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PCQ7A5I90 Series 6 75cm 5 Burner Gas Hob in Stainless Steel Dual

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 5-Burner Gas Hob, Stainless Steel - PCQ7A5I90

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£449.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PCQ7A5I90 75cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Next Day
£449.00
Delivery from £19.99

Bosch PCQ7A5I90 75cm Gas Hob - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
3 to 12 days
£449.00
Delivery from £20.00

Series 6 Gas hob 75 cm Stainless steel PCQ7A5I90

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£449.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Series 6 PCQ7A5I90 75cm Wide Stainless Steel Gas Hob
£449.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 6 PIX631HC1E 60cm Wide Black Induction Hob
£699.00
Go to shop
appliancecentre.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Series 6 PCQ7A5I90 - Stainless Steel 5 Burner Gas Hob - 75cm Width

Cheapest offer

Experience premium cooking control with the Bosch PCQ7A5I90 Gas Hob in sleek stainless steel. This sophisticated 75cm wide hob features the innovative FlameSelect technology, allowing for precise flame adjustment and perfect cooking results every time. 5 powerful gas burners including a dual flame power burner for versatile cooking options FlameSelect technology offers precise flame control for perfect cooking results Robust continuous cast-iron pan supports provide excellent stability and durability Easy-clean design with removable control dials and dishwasher-safe pan supports Built-in safety features including automatic gas cut-off for peace of mind Biomethane-ready for future-proof cooking capabilities Professional-grade stainless steel finish for lasting durability Hardwired installation required for safe operation Dimensions: 5.15cm (H) x 75cm (W) x 52cm (D)
£449.00
1-2 working days
applianceworldonline.com