Petrol Fuel Injector fits VOLVO 740 2.3 83 to 91 B230E Nozzle Valve Bosch New

Bosch Petrol Fuel Injector for Volvo 740 B230E 2.3 (1983-1991) Nozzle Valve New

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VOLVO 740 2.3 83 to 91 B230E Nozzle Valve Bosch New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.29
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VOLVO 740 2.0 87 to 88 B200E Nozzle Valve Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.30
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VOLVO 240 P24, P245 2.3 79 to 89 B23E Nozzle Valve New

£33.31
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VOLVO 240 P24, P245 2.1 78 to 84 B21F-MPG Nozzle Valve

£33.32
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VOLVO 240 P24, P245 2.1 78 to 84 B21F-MPG Nozzle Valve

£33.32
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VW SCIROCCO 53, 53B 1.6 77 to 82 EG Nozzle Valve Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.34
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VW PASSAT 32, 33 1.6 77 to 80 YS Nozzle Valve Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VW PASSAT 32, 33 1.6 77 to 80 YS Nozzle Valve Bosch

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.35
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits VW JETTA Mk1 1.8 82 to 83 Nozzle Valve Bosch 049133551

£33.36
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 580 314 067 Fuel pump
£106.36
Compare 84 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 580 314 137 Petrol pump
£150.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 580 955 Petrol pump
£142.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Fuel pump in fuel tank Electric F 000 TE1 54R BOSCH for FORD FOCUS I MONDEO III
£66.30
Compare 40 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.32
Fuel pump in fuel tank Electric 0 580 314 068 BOSCH for AUDI 200 C3 Saloon V8
£86.36
Compare 68 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Petrol Fuel Injector fits VOLVO 740 2.3 83 to 91 B230E Nozzle Valve Bosch New

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Function: Injector / Type: Injector / EAN: 1247543RMP / GTIN: 3165142459936 / Manufacturer Part Number: 1247543RMP / UPC: 0012470000053 / MPN: 1247543RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28005422151 / Unit Quantity: 1 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 049133551, BMW: 13531261685, PORSCHE: 04709413310 / Fuel Type: Petrol
£33.29
ebay.co.uk