Injector Petrol 0 280 156 328 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Bosch Petrol Injector 0280156328 (1984E2) Nozzle Valve – Fits Peugeot Citroën

Injector Petrol 0 280 156 328 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.41
Delivery from £12.00

Petrol Fuel Injector fits PEUGEOT 807 2.0 02 to 06 Nozzle Valve Bosch 1984E2 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.16
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits PEUGEOT 806 221 2.0 00 to 02 Nozzle Valve Bosch 1984E2

£60.17
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits PEUGEOT 406 8B, 8C 2.0 99 to 04 Nozzle Valve Bosch New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.20
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits PEUGEOT 406 8B, 8C 2.0 99 to 04 Nozzle Valve Bosch New

£60.20
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits PEUGEOT 206 2D 2.0 99 to 07 Nozzle Valve Bosch 1984E2

£60.22
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits PEUGEOT 206 2D 2.0 99 to 07 Nozzle Valve Bosch 1984E2

£60.22
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits CITROEN XSARA PICASSO N68 2.0 01 to 12 Nozzle Valve

£60.23
Free Delivery

Petrol Fuel Injector fits CITROEN C8 2.0 02 to 06 Nozzle Valve Bosch 1984E2 New

£60.27
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 437 502 004 Injector
£30.66
Compare 46 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Injector Petrol 0 280 158 013 BOSCH for NISSAN MICRA III MICRA C+C III NOTE
£21.20
Compare 53 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 280 158 200 Injector
£63.75
Compare 129 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 280 158 038 Injector
£21.95
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Injector Petrol 0 280 156 328 BOSCH for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Fuel Injector / Interchange Part Number: SWAG 62 93 8221 / EAN: 4047023414519 / GTIN: 4047023414519 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 280 156 328 / UPC: 4047023414519 / MPN: 0280156328 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3029905272 / Item Weight: 0.05 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VALMET 348 004 / Performance Part: Yes / Fuel Type: Petrol
£54.41
ebay.co.uk