Bosch PKE611CA3E(cih) Ceramic Hob

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£235.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Series 2 PKE611CA3E - Black 4 Zone Ceramic Hob

1-2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE611CA3E Series 2 60cm Ceramic Hob - Black Glass

1-4 days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE611CA3E 59.2cm Ceramic Hob - Black

3-5 working
£249.00
Free Delivery

Series 2 PKE611CA3E 60cm Frameless Electric Hob - Black

in stock
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE611CA3E Series 2 60cm 4 Zone Ceramic Hob

1-2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Pke611ca3e 59.2Cm Ceramic Hob - Black

1-3 Days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE611CA3E Series 2 Ceramic Hob, Black

1-2 working days
£249.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE611CA3E Series 2 60cm 4 Zone Frameless Ceramic Hob Black Glas

Unknown
£249.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PKE611CA3E(cih) Ceramic Hob
£235.00
Go to shop
rdo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PKE611CA3E(cih) Ceramic Hob

Cheapest offer

RDO Unbeatable Price! ~~~Bosch Series 2 Ceramic Hob - Black ~~Key Information Controls: 'Sword' Knob Controls Number Of Cooking Zones: 4 Number Of Extendable Zones: 0 Number Of Power Levels: 9 Type Of Hob: Electric Ceramic Hob Internet Connected Appliance: No ~~Design Display Colour: Red Display Type: LED Finish Of Base: Black Frame: None - Frameless Design Flush Fit: No Hob Surface Material: Glass Ceramic Position Of Controls: Front Right - Vertical Range: Bosch Series 2 Ceramic Hob Trim Design: None Width: 59.2 cm ~~Key Features Acoustic Signal: No Automatic Pan Detection: No Automatic Power Off: No Booster Function: No Control Panel Lock: No Keep Warm Function: No Overheating Protection: No Hob - Hood Control Connectivity: No Recall Function: No Residual Heat Indicator: Yes Timer: No ~~Additional Features Residual Heat Indicator For Each Cooking Zone Variable 9 Stage Power Settings For Each Zone ~~Left Front Cooking Zone Diameter: 145 mm Maximum Power Rating: 1.2 KW Type: Sin
£235.00
Unknown
rdo.co.uk