BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

Bosch PKP 18 E Hot glue gun Green

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.09
Free Delivery

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

Cheapest Total Price
£27.09
Free Delivery

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

£33.96
Free Delivery

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

£38.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

£38.03
Free Delivery

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

£38.16
Free Delivery

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

£39.41
Free Delivery

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

In stock
£40.00
Delivery from £4.48

BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

£40.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BOSCH PKP 18 E Glue Gun - 20 g/min

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PKP 18 E glue gun, ideal for flawless bonding on a wide range of materials. 188 cm
£27.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Green
Product type Hot glue gun

Weight & dimensions

Weight 350 g

Power

AC input voltage 100 – 240
Power source AC

Performance

Glue output 20 g/min

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bosch PKP 18 E Hot glue gun Green
£24.95
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 603264508 Hot Glue Gun PKP 18 E
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch Home and Garden Glue Gun PKP 18 E 1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240
£33.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
co2CREA Hard Travel Case for Bosch Home and Garden Glue Gun PKP 18 E/PKP 3.6 LI/AdvancedGlue 18V,Carrying Case Compatible with USB Charger and Glue Sticks,Case Only
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49