Bosch PKP 3.6 LI Cordless Glue Gun 0603264670

Bosch PKP 3,6 LI Black, Green

Bosch PKP 3.6 LI Cordless Glue Gun 0603264670

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Gun PKP 3.6 LI Carton box 0603264670

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Gun PKP 3.6 LI

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Gun PKP 3.6 LI

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.99
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch Cordless Hot Glue Gun PKP 3.6 LI

In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery
Bosch PKP 3.6 LI Cordless Glue Gun 0603264670

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: wZUAAOSwkoleOtkH / MPN: 0603264600 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 530089194 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch PKP 3.6 LI 3.6V Cordless Hot Glue Gun - (0603264600) / Depth: 5cm / Weight: 0.56Kg / Brand: Bosch / EAN: 3165140696739 / GTIN: 3165140696715 / Length: 29.2cm / Height: 6.2cm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 11.3cm
£57.63
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black, Green

Weight & dimensions

Weight 255 g

Power

Battery voltage 3.6 V
Battery capacity 1.5 Ah
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Power source Battery

Performance

Warm-up time (max) 0.25 min
Glue stick diameter 7 mm

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bosch PKP 3,6 LI Black, Green
£52.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PKP 3 6 Li - Gun for Bosch Paste
£74.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Thermoplastic Adhesive Sticks (25/pack) (To Fit: Bosch Pkp 18E & Pkp 3.6-Li) (2609255800)
£20.34
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Home and Garden Glue Gun PKP 18 E 1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240
£33.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
co2CREA Hard Travel Case for Bosch Home and Garden Glue Gun PKP 18 E/PKP 3.6 LI/AdvancedGlue 18V,Carrying Case Compatible with USB Charger and Glue Sticks,Case Only
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49