Bosch PKS 66 A - circular saws

Bosch Professional Pks 66 A Circular Saw Silver One Size / EU Plug

Bosch PKS 66 A - circular saws

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£177.63
Delivery from £9.00

Bosch 603502002 Circular Saw PKS 66 A 1600W 190x30mm

Unknown
£198.29
Bosch PKS 66 A - circular saws

Cheapest offer

Powerful work: powerful 1,600 watt motor and 66 mm cutting depth in wood BOSCH Raccord conique pour une meilleure aspiration des poussieres - Boiîier CleanSystem (récupérateur de poussieres) - Plaque de base robuste pour plus de stabilité - Blocage de broche - Poignées sof High-quality Speedline Wood saw blade for precise longitudinal and cross cuts in all types of wood included in box contents, Weight: 10.582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£177.63
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Professional Carrying Case For Pks 46 And Pks 54 With Plastic Case
£31.06
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x Parallel Guide (Accessory for Hand-Held Circular Saws)
£20.15
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional T144DP Jigsaw Blades5pc Multipack 5 pks (25 Blades)
£42.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Pks, Gks, Pex, Gex 150 Ace, Pss, Gss, Psf 22 A, Guf 4-22 A, Pho 25-82/35-82 C
£13.61
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional Dust Bag For Pks 40, Gex 150 Ace, Pss 23 A, Gss 16 A, Psf 22 A, Guf 4-22 A, And Gss 23 Ae (0 601 291 7..)
£20.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00