BOSCH POF 1400 ACE Plunge Router - Black & Green, Black,Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£120.00
Delivery from £5.99

BOSCH DIY POF 1400 ACE 240v Plunge router 1/4" collet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 060326C870 POF 1400ACE 1/4" Plunge Router 1400W 240V

Unknown
£170.44
BOSCH POF 1400 ACE Plunge Router - Black & Green, Black,Green

Cheapest offer

Enjoy high-quality creative woodworking with the Bosch POF 1400 ACE Plunge Router. It automatically adjusts the power level to different loads, so you can cut precisely and consistently through all kinds of wood.Route accurately up to 1/10 mm with the adjustable depth stop. The bright LED light helps you follow cutting lines, and the parallel guide makes it easy to mill straight grooves and circles.You can insert template guides tool-free thanks to Bosch's handy SDS system. And the integrated spindle lock lets you change router bits without any fuss.For a cleaner workbench, the POF 1400 ACE also comes with a dust-extraction adapter. Simply connect it to your vacuum cleaner and you're ready to start.
£120.00
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch POF 1400 ACE - power routers
£199.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Router POF 1400 ACE carrying case 060326C870
£155.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Router POF 1400 ACE 060326C800
£258.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vhbw 2x Carbon Brush 7 x 12 x 18 mm compatible with Bosch 3 603 B6A 001, 3 603 B6C 701, POF 1400 ACE, POF 1200 AE router
£11.03
5.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Bosch Professional Template guide 13 mm 2609200138
£23.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery