Bosch M5026 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Bosch Pollen Cabin Filter 1987435026 / 1609998980 – fits Citroen C5 Aircross, Dispatch, Peugeot 5008

Bosch M5026 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.06
Delivery from £15.14

Bosch M5026 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.80
Delivery from £4.49

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits CITROEN DISPATCH 1.5D 1.6D 2.0D 2016 on Genuine Bosch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.48
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits VAUXHALL GRANDLAND X 2017 on Genuine Bosch Guaranteed

£14.55
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO 06 to 18 Bosch 1609998980

£14.56
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987435026 Bosch 1609998980 6447XF 9807746380 647992 M5026

£14.67
Free Delivery

Bosch M5026 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits CITROEN C4 GRAND PICASSO 06 to 18 Bosch 1609998980

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.66
Free Delivery

Bosch M5026 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

£16.78
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Cabin filter Activated Carbon Filter 1 987 435 567 BOSCH for PORSCHE 911 BOXSTER
£20.27
Compare 154 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.31
Pollen / Cabin Filter fits MERCEDES CLK350 A209, C209 3.5 05 to 09 M272.960 New
£39.51
Compare 208 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cabin filter Particulate Filter 1 987 432 051 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon
£21.93
Compare 114 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH Cabin Filter for Fiat Panda 312A2.000 0.9 Litre September 2012 to Present
Delivery from £4.48
Bosch M5026 Standard Cabin Filter, Replacement Filters - Filters Pollen and Dust for Cleaner Air Inside the Vehicle Set of 2 Filters

Cheapest offer

Breathe cleaner air: The Bosch Standard Cabin Filter captures pollen and fine dust, ensuring better and more pleasant air quality in the vehicle Helps demist your windscreen: The cabin filter reduces windscreen misting, so you can set off faster when starting your car on a cold day Protects the air conditioner: The filter protects your car's air conditioning system from dust and dirt, helping it to stay cleaner Compatibility: Input your vehicle identification number into the parts search function to find the right cabin air filter for your vehicle Installation manual included: Refer to the PDF instruction manual for guidance - All work should be carried out by trained professionals Scope of delivery: 2 Bosch M5026 Standard Cabin Filters - Packaging dimensions: Height 32 mm, Length 293 mm, Width 96 mm
£11.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk