BOSCH 1 987 432 215 Pollen filter

Bosch Pollen Filter 507590277

Used Offers from

BOSCH 1 987 432 215 Pollen filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432215 BE8Z19N619A H1BH18D543AA 1541456 1594615

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.27
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits FORD PUMA ST 1.0 1.5 1.5D 2019 on Bosch BE8Z19N619A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.31
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits FORD PUMA ST 1.0 1.5 1.5D 2019 on Bosch BE8Z19N619A

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.31
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits FORD K TDCi 1.2 1.5D 2018 on Bosch BE8Z19N619A New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.32
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits FORD KA 1.2 2016 on Bosch BE8Z19N619A H1BH18D543AA

£13.33
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter fits FORD FIESTA 2008 on Bosch BE8Z19N619A H1BH18D543AA

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432215 Bosch BE8Z19N619A H1BH18D543AA 1541456 1594615

£13.38
Free Delivery

Pollen / Cabin Filter 1987432215 Bosch BE8Z19N619A H1BH18D543AA 1541456 1594615

£13.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

BOSCH 1 987 432 215 Pollen filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Particulate Filter; Length [mm]: 240; Width [mm]: 190; Height: 22; Quantity: 1; Highly efficient version with active carbon (Art. No.): 0 986 628 607; Version with active carbon (Art. No.): 1 987 432 415; Construction Year from: 01/2009, 01/2021, 03/2010, 03/2014, 03/2020, 03/2022, 04/2010, 04/2014, 04/2018, 05/2009, 05/2015, 05/2018, 06/2015, 07/2008, 08/2014, 10/2013, 11/2010, 11/2012, 11/2017, 11/2019, 12/2019, 12/2020; Construction Year to: 06/2015, 08/2009, 10/2017, 11/2012, 12/2017; for OE number: H1BH19G244AA
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk