Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.842 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5 X 52 X 86Mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.842 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5 X 52 X 86Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£0.80
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 5mm, 1 Pc

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£1.28
Delivery from £4.49

Metal HSS, CYL, 5mm, 1 Pc

In stock
£4.26
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 5mm x 52mm working length x 86mm overall in Silver Bosch Silver

3-5 working days
£4.91

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 5mm x 52mm working length x 86mm overall length.

1-2 days
£5.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.842 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5 X 52 X 86Mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bits are made from high-speed steel for strength and resistance to heat and wear. The drill bits from 4mm in diameter feature a split-point PointTeQ tip which centres it helping you drill accurately.1 x Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 5 x 52 x 86mmPTDBPA608577842
£0.80
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com