Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.594.619 Holesaw Arbor And Pilot Drill 32-210Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.66
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2.608.594.619 Hex shank pilot & arbor (32-210mm)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Free Delivery

Mounting Shank T AP H 6.35x102

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£14.54
Free Delivery

Bosch 2.608.594.619 Holesaw Arbor and Pilot Drill, 32-210mm BPA608594619

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.58
Free Delivery

Mounting Shank T AP H 6.35x102

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.74
Delivery from £4.49

Mounting Shank T AP H 6.35x102

In stock
£16.79
Free Delivery

Mounting Shank T AP H 6.35x102

£17.94
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaw Arbor and Pilot Drill Set, Hex Shank, Compatible 32-210mm, 44mm Working Length

1-2 days
£18.20
Free Delivery

Bosch Holesaws Arbor and Pilot Drill for Hole Saw 32-210 x 44 mm 2608594619

£21.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90Mm
£21.44
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608595058 Pro Metal Hss-G Twist Drill Bit 3.5 X 39 X 70Mm
£7.00
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.594.619 Holesaw Arbor And Pilot Drill 32-210Mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Holesaw Arbor and Pilot Drill for rotary drills/drivers and impact drill/drivers. Designed for mounting and centering hole saws with thread. Its Hex shank provides a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and 1/4in internal hex tool holders.Specifications:Compatible Holesaw Ø: 31-210mmWorking Length: 44mmPTDBPA608594619
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com