Bosch 1x Pilot Drill for Expert Power Change Plus HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal Pipes and Profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.901.967 Expert Power Change Plus Pilot Drill 7.15 X 105Mm

Bosch 1x Pilot Drill for Expert Power Change Plus HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal Pipes and Profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Pilot Drill for Expert Power Change Plus HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal Pipes and Profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)

In stock
£13.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 2.608.901.967 Expert Power Change Plus Pilot Drill 7.15 X 105mm Bpa608901967

1-3 working days
£14.27
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x Pilot Drill for Expert Power Change Plus HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal Pipes and Profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)

In stock
£15.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 2.608.901.967 EXPERT Power Change Plus Pilot Drill 7.15 x 105mm BPA6089019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT Power Change Plus Pilot Drill 7.15mm x 105mm - HSS Hex Shank

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.15
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Pilot Drill for Expert Power Change Plus HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal Pipes and Profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.21
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x Pilot Drill for Expert Power Change Plus HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal Pipes and Profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)

£17.41
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x Pilot Drill for Expert Power Change Plus HSS-G 7.15 x 105 mm (for Metal Pipes and Profiles, Plastics, Ø 7,15 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Driver)

Cheapest offer

Designed for EXPERT PC Plus Hole Saws with a 60-mm cutting depth Enjoy maximum efficiency with one of Bosch’s Quick Change systems For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness Fits PC Plus hole saw arbors, for use with EXPERT Multi Material and Construction Material hole saws with a 60-mm cutting depth Scope of delivery: Pilot Drill for EXPERT Power Change Plus, HSS-G, Ø7.15 x 60 x 105 mm, Weight: 0.0661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£12.94
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk