Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608836616 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8.0 X 550 X 610Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£15.47
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8x550x610mm 2608836616

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8.0X550X610mm

1-3 working days
£17.91
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 8mm 610mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch DIY PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 8.0x550x610mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.53
Delivery from £3.50

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.72
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 2608836616 PRO SDS plus-5xHammer Bit 8.0x550x610mm

Unknown
£21.88

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 8,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£21.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90Mm
£21.44
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608901175 Xpert S471 Standard Sanding Block Set 3 Piece
£3.86
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 460mm Pack of 1
£10.69
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608836616 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8.0 X 550 X 610Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bits are made from an embedded cross of high-quality tungsten carbide the 4-cutter head offers convenience to professionals who need to drill accurate holes in reinforced concrete. Its 4 flutes channel dust away from the impact point ensuring effective and long-lasting performance. Reinforced concrete is a common material in infrastructure commercial and domestic construction and workers such as electricians plumbers or HVAC installers often need to drill into it. PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bits are designed for this tough task.1 x Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 8.0 x 550 x 610mmPTDBPA608836616
£15.47
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com