Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608836618 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 10 X 550 X 610Mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608836618 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 10 X 550 X 610Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional SDS plus-5X Hammer drill bit 10x550x610mm 2608836618

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.95
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 615mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 10.0X550X610mm

1-3 working days
£19.04
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£20.51
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£20.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608836618 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 10 X 550 X 610Mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bits are made from an embedded cross of high-quality tungsten carbide the 4-cutter head offers convenience to professionals who need to drill accurate holes in reinforced concrete. Its 4 flutes channel dust away from the impact point ensuring effective and long-lasting performance. Reinforced concrete is a common material in infrastructure commercial and domestic construction and workers such as electricians plumbers or HVAC installers often need to drill into it. PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bits are designed for this tough task.1 x Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 10 x 550 x 610mmPTDBPA608836618
£16.72
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com