Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608837748 Pro Steel Cordless Circular Saw Blade 150 X 20Mm X 32T

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£24.06
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Steel cordless Circular Saw Blade 150x1.6x20mm 2608837748

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Hand-Held Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.54
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Hand-Held Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.82
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Hand-Held Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

In stock
£26.85
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Steel 150mm 32T 20mm

1-3 days
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Circular Saw Blade for Steel

Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Circular Saw Blades for Cordless Hand-Held Dry Cutters (for Steel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Dry Cutter)

In stock
£32.24
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 2608837748 PRO Steel Cordless Circ SawBlade 150x20mm

Unknown
£33.78
• 1
• 2
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608837748 Pro Steel Cordless Circular Saw Blade 150 X 20Mm X 32T

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Steel Cordless Circular Saw Blade is fast and precise. Ideal for metalworkers and fabricators who need to cut sheet metal steel pipes and profiles using their cordless tools. It has a thin kerf which means it consumes less power and helps you get clean and precise cuts - while your battery lasts. It has high-quality carbide teeth and an extra-thin kerf which means it cuts with precision and extends your cordless tool’s battery lifetime.1 x Bosch PRO Steel Cordless Circular Saw Blade 150 x 20mm x 32TPTDBPA608837748
£24.06
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608597122 SDS-Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bits
£40.56
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery