Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900407 Expert Fibre Plaster S641Hm Reciprocating Blade 150Mm X 6 Tpi

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£14.05
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ S 641 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Fibre cement boards, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.09
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ S 641 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Fibre cement boards, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.39
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT Fiber Plaster S 641 HM Reciprocating Saw Blade 1 pc 2608900407

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.79
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608900407 Expert Plaster Saber Saw Blade 150mm Carbide Tech

Unknown
£15.65

Bosch S641HM Reciprocating Blade Fibre Plasterboard Plaster Cutting Pack of 2

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.75
GBP 15.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT S641HM Fiber Plasterboard Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 150mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT S641HM Fiber Plasterboard Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Expert "fiber Plaster" S 641 Hm Reciprocating Saw Blade - 1 Piece

1-3 working days
£16.65
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90Mm
£21.44
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608901175 Xpert S471 Standard Sanding Block Set 3 Piece
£3.86
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 460mm Pack of 1
£10.69
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900407 Expert Fibre Plaster S641Hm Reciprocating Blade 150Mm X 6 Tpi

Cheapest offer

The Bosch EXPERT Fibre Plaster S641HM Reciprocating Blade is a handy specialist for any tradesman who needs to cut cement fibre board and drywall. It offers exceptional durability is built in with Bosch Carbide Technology. The tapered tip allows you to reach deeper into tight spaces. Whilst the thick gauge blade offers extra robustness and stability.Fits all S-shank reciprocating saws.Specifications:Blade Length: 150mmTeeth per Inch: 6 TPIPTDBPAS641HM
£14.05
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com