Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 13-Piece (Extra-Hard S2 Steel Screwdrivers for DIY, Modelling and Handycraft; Precise and Magnetic Tip; PH/TX/HEX/SL; Colour-Coded Size; Softgrip)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 13-Piece (Extra-Hard S2 Steel Screwdrivers for DIY, Modelling and Handycraft; Precise and Magnetic Tip; PH/TX/HEX/SL; Colour-Coded Size; Softgrip)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£26.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Hand Tools Precision Screwdriver Set 13-Piece 1600A02Z9N

1-3 working days
£27.22
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Hand Tools Precision Screwdriver Set 13-Piece 1600A02Z9N

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
Free Delivery

Bosch 13-Piece Screwdriver Set (for DIY/modeling/crafts; precise and magnetic bits; PH/TX/HEX/SL)

3-5 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 13-Piece (Extra-Hard S2 Steel Screwdrivers for DIY, Modelling and Handycraft; Precise and Magnetic Tip; PH/TX/HEX/SL; Colour-Coded Size; Softgrip)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.76
Free Delivery

Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 13-Piece (Extra-Hard S2 Steel Screwdrivers for DIY, Modelling and Handycraft; Precise and Magnetic Tip; PH/TX/HEX/SL; Colour-Coded Size; Softgrip)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.83
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A02Z9N Screwdriver Set durable versatile easy-to-use

Unknown
£42.00

Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 13-Piece (Extra-Hard S2 Steel Screwdrivers for DIY, Modelling and Handycraft; Precise and Magnetic Tip; PH/TX/HEX/SL; Colour-Coded Size; Softgrip)

Cheapest offer

Slim, ergonomic design and soft grip-covered rotating cap enables easy and speedy twirling for optimal precision and control Extra hard S2 steel screwdrivers with robust torque, at least 40% over standard (according to ISO 2380, ISO 8764, TMD-705) and magnetic tip provide better screw handling Quick selection with colour-coded size and shape indications on handle and back Handy fabric zipper bag for convenient storage of the 13 precision screwdrivers Scope of supply: 13x Precision Screwdrivers (60mm; sL1.5/2/2.5/3, PH000/00/0, TX5/6/8/9, HEX1.5/2), Storage Bag, Weight: 1.04940036712 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£25.92
amazon.co.uk