Bosch Hand Tools Precision Screwdriver Set 8-Piece 1600A02Z9M

Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 8-Piece One Colour

Bosch Hand Tools Precision Screwdriver Set 8-Piece 1600A02Z9M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.32
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 8-Piece (Extra-Hard S2 Steel Screwdrivers for DIY, Modelling and Handycraft; Precise and Magnetic Tip; PH/TX/SL; Colour-Coded Size; Softgrip)

In stock
£22.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Hand Tools Precision Screwdriver Set 8-Piece 1600A02Z9M

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.32
Free Delivery

Bosch 1600A02Z9M Screwdriver set durable ideal for home and garden use

Unknown
£27.14

Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 8-Piece (Extra-Hard S2 Steel Screwdrivers for DIY, Modelling and Handycraft; Precise and Magnetic Tip; PH/TX/SL; Colour-Coded Size; Softgrip)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.77
Free Delivery

Bosch Precision Screwdriver Set 8-Piece (Extra-Hard S2 Steel Screwdrivers for DIY, Modelling and Handycraft; Precise and Magnetic Tip; PH/TX/SL; Colour-Coded Size; Softgrip)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£33.93
Free Delivery
Bosch Hand Tools Precision Screwdriver Set 8-Piece 1600A02Z9M

Cheapest offer

Features:Optimal control and quick twirling with the top-quality precision screwdriver setSlim and ergonomic design for optimal precision and controlBest-in-class, hard S2 steel screwdrivers with robust torque >40% over ISO standardBlack magnetic tip for better screw handling and visual contrastQuick selection with colour-coded size and shape indications on handle and backSoft grip-covered rotating cap enables easy and speedy twirlingHandy case for convenient storage of the 8 precision screwdrivers: SL1.5, SL2.5, SL3.0, PH00, PH0, TX5, TX6, TX8According to standards: ISO2380, ISO8764, TMD705In situations demanding finesse, such as those involving electronics, optics, jewellery or precision mechanics, these high-quality Bosch Precision Screwdrivers are the ideal choice. They deliver a robust, precise fastening performance and optimal working comfort. Each screwdriver is ergonomically and slim designed.Get small electronic devices, glasses, laptops or watches fixed quickly and efficientl
£22.32
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)