Bosch PRO 0.2mm Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush 100mm 6mm Shank

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 0.2mm Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Wire Wheel, Crimped Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 100 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Crimped Wire Wheel - Steel, 100X0.2mm, 100mm Diameter, 10mm Arbor Size

1-3 working days
£10.10
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Brushing PRO Metal clean Wire Wheel Straight Shank 100 x 0.2 mm 1609200274

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Wire Wheel, Crimped Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 100 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£11.30
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO 0.2mm Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush 100mm 6mm Shank

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 0.2mm Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush 100mm 6mm Shank

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Metal Clean Wire Wheel Brush in 100mm diameter with a 6mm shank is the largest option in the range, making it the go-to choice when you need to cover greater surface areas quickly and efficiently on steel workpieces. The 100mm diameter provides excellent coverage across flat steel surfaces, wider edges, and larger components, reducing the time spent on each cleaning task. Despite its larger working face, the premium 0.2mm crimped steel wire ensures lighter cleaning jobs are handled with consistent, controlled performance that lasts. The cylindrical 6mm shank fits standard three-jaw drill chucks, allowing for fast, straightforward mounting to your power tool of choice. A robust and reliable accessory built for long-life use in demanding metal shop environments. Features and Benefits: • Premium 0.2mm crimped steel wire for efficient lighter cleaning across wider areas • Long-life construction designed for durable, repeated use on steel • Cylindrical shank compatible with th
£7.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch PRO 0.2mm Crimped Steel Wire Brush 50mm 6mm Shank
£4.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO 0.2mm Crimped Steel Wire Brush 70mm 6mm Shank
£6.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608622008 Cup Brush Ø 50mm Brass-coated 0.2mm Shank Ø 6mm
£4.95
Compare 5 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO 0.2mm Crimped Steel Wire Wheel Brush 75mm 6mm Shank
£6.49
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Brushing Pro Metal Clean Wire Wheel Straight Shank 50 X 0.2 mm 2608622111
£9.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00