Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch PRO 0.35mm Knotted Inox Steel Wire Pencil Brush

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.06
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Knotted Pencil Brush - 19X0.35mm Stainless Steel - 19mm Diameter

1-3 working days
£13.32
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£13.42
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£14.26
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Brushing PRO Stainless Steel heavy End Brush Straight Shank 19 x 0.35mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 0.35mm Knotted Inox Steel Wire Pencil Brush 20mm 6mm Shank

£16.95
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Stainless Steel Longlife End Brush, Knotted Wire for 6 mm Cylindrical Shank and Drill (Ø 19 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for cleaning stainless steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Cylindrical shank compatible with three-jaw drill chucks For cleaning stainless steel and non-ferrous metals, eg when stripping old paint and varnish from corners, pipes, and profiles Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Stainless Steel heavy End Brush, Straight Shank, 19 x 0.35 mm, Manufacturer: Bosch
£13.06
amazon.co.uk