Bosch M-Class GAS 18V-12 Filter 2608000771

Bosch PRO 1 x Polytetrafluoroethylene Pleated Filter Class M (for GAS 18V-12 MC, 158 x 158 x 160 mm, Vacuum Cleaner Accessories)

Used Offers from

Bosch M-Class GAS 18V-12 Filter 2608000771

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.44
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 1 x Polytetrafluoroethylene Pleated Filter Class M (for GAS 18V-12 MC, 158 x 158 x 160 mm, Vacuum Cleaner Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£45.26
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 1 x Polytetrafluoroethylene Pleated Filter Class M (for GAS 18V-12 MC, 158 x 158 x 160 mm, Vacuum Cleaner Accessories)

In stock
£45.26
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 1 x Polytetrafluoroethylene Pleated Filter Class M (for GAS 18V-12 MC, 158 x 158 x 160 mm, Vacuum Cleaner Accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£46.45
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 1 x Polytetrafluoroethylene Pleated Filter Class M (for GAS 18V-12 MC, 158 x 158 x 160 mm, Vacuum Cleaner Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.40
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 1 x Polytetrafluoroethylene Pleated Filter Class M (for GAS 18V-12 MC, 158 x 158 x 160 mm, Vacuum Cleaner Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£69.64
Free Delivery

Bosch M-Class GAS 18V-12 Filter 2608000771

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Bosch / Type: Vacuum Filter / Model: 2608000771 / Compatible Model: GAS 18V-12
£39.44
ebay.co.uk