Bosch PRO 14 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£99.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 14 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£99.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 14x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set - Transparent Case (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 20-76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£109.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 14x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set - Transparent Case (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 20-76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£113.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 14 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 14x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set - Transparent Case (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 20-76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£118.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Hole Saws Sets Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw Set 14 Pcs 2608594426

1-3 working days
£139.85
Free Delivery

Bosch 14x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw Set - Transparent Case (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 20-76 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£142.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Hole saws sets PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set 14 pcs 2608594426

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.24
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch PRO 14 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO 14 Piece Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw Set is a professional-grade hole saw kit designed to cut cleanly and efficiently through a wide range of materials, from steel cladding and drywall to timber and plasterboard. Ideal for electricians and plumbers, this set provides everything needed for installing pipes, electrical back boxes, and recessed lighting on site. The ability to tackle multiple materials with a single set makes it a practical, space-saving choice for tradespeople who need versatility without compromise. The bi-metal construction features 8% cobalt HSS alloy teeth, delivering a working life of up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. The enhanced tooth geometry promotes fast, smooth cutting with reduced snagging or binding in the material. The set is designed around the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor system, which allows for rapid swapping of hole saw sizes and pilot drill bits without tools. Ejecting material plugs is also significantly quic
£99.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)