Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£16.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£16.99
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2607011437 Wood And Metal Jigsaw Blade Set 15 Piece

3-5 working days
£23.94
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 15 pcs. Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 15-Piece Set For Wood And Metal With Carbide Blade

1-3 working days
£25.49
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607011437 JSB Set 15 pieces Wood/Metal Blades for Precision...

Unknown
£25.75

Bosch 15 pcs. Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories Jigsaw)

£25.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 15 pcs. Jigsaw Blade Set (for Wood and Metal, Accessories Jigsaw)

In stock
£25.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set + FOC Carbide Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO 15 Piece Assorted Wood and Metal Jigsaw Blade Set is a comprehensive selection of T-shank jigsaw blades designed for professional cutting in both wood and metal applications. The set includes blades manufactured from High-Carbon Steel (HCS) and Bi-Metal construction. The Bi-Metal blades combine High-Speed Steel (HSS) teeth bonded to an HCS body, delivering the strength and durability demanded by regular trade use. A standout inclusion is the EXPERT T144DHM carbide jigsaw blade, which features a progressive tooth pitch suited to cutting materials of varying thickness. The T121BFC metal blades benefit from an AlTiN coating for enhanced wear resistance, while the range of tooth geometries across the set ensures clean, precise results whether you're cutting softwood, hardwood, or metal sheet. Ideal for carpenters, joiners, and general contractors, this set covers a broad range of cutting tasks - from precise fine cuts in hardwood to straight cuts through metal sections. Compa
£16.99
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)