Bosch Pro 18V Cordless Press Tool Gpt 18V-19 L-Boxx 238 06019M2000

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£1,035.28
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-19 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

1-3 days
£1,098.95
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-19 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool

Unknown
£1,098.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-19 L-Boxx 238 06019M2000

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,127.09
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019M2000 Gpt 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£1,129.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019M2000 GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit BSH6019M2000

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,206.15
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool Heavy Duty Power Tool Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,238.49
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,244.14
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-19 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,303.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch GRA18V-46SP 18v Cordless 46cm Self Propelled Lawnmower Brushless
£419.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE18V 5.5Ah Professional Battery
£14.59
Compare 50 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS18V-11PS
£199.44
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch ProCORE 14V 4.0Ah Professional Battery Black
£52.00
Compare 14 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Flashlight GLI18V-3000 (Without Battery)
£144.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Pro 18V Cordless Press Tool Gpt 18V-19 L-Boxx 238 06019M2000

Cheapest offer

Features:Compact and fast, the 18 V press tool with the power of 19 kNMakes working in tight spaces easy with compact design and 360° rotatable headFast, comfortable working - pressing cycles take less than 3 secondsConvenient and robust thanks to the battery protection coverIf you’re looking for a cordless press tool that is powerful yet easy to manoeuvre in tight spaces, you’ll find the GPT 18V-19 Professional with its compact design and 360° rotatable head just right. You can join pipes in less than 3 seconds, depending on the pipe diameter, thanks to rapid pressing cycles. Plus, there is a status LED light with visual feedback on the pressing cycle, confirming a successful cycle and alerting you to potential errors.The GPT 18V-19 Professional can be used for all common metal and plastic fittings. Compatible with Bosch compact press jaws, compact R-System press jaws, or Bosch approved press jaws, this tool handles pipes with various diameters. The maximum compression range for plast
£1,035.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)