Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.27
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set - 3 Pieces, X440, 75 X 533 mm, G60

1-3 working days
£8.97
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

£11.71
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 60g Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.33
Free Delivery
Bosch 3X PRO Paint on Wood and Hardwood X440 Sanding Belt for Sanders (for Paint on Wood, Hardwood, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 60, Professional Accessory Belt Sander)

Cheapest offer

Designed for sanding wood and paint Highly efficient for painters: Long Life For sanding wood and paint, eg when sanding old paint and floor lacquer or finishing hardwood floors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt, 75 x 533 mm, G60, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£7.27
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO 75mm x 480mm Sanding Belt 180g Pack of 3
£12.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 75mm x 457mm Sanding Belt 180g Pack of 3
£11.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery