Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 75mm x 533mm 40g Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Sanding Belt Set - 3 Pieces, X440, 75 X 533 mm, G40

1-3 working days
£8.97
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.17
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 3x X440 Best for Wood and Paint Sanding Belt (for Wood, Paint, Chipboard, 75 x 533 mm, Grit 40, Professional Accessories for Belt Sanders from Most Brands)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.56
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO 75mm x 533mm Sanding Belt 75mm x 533mm 40g Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO X440 Sanding Belt is a 40g coarse grit, Pack of 3, sized 75mm x 533mm - ideal for aggressive material removal and tackling rough, uneven surfaces on wood and paint. The extra-strong reinforced belt joint keeps the belt stable under heavy-duty use, while the tear-resistant X-cloth backing ensures each belt lasts longer, delivering more performance per belt. Features and Benefits: • 40g coarse grit - ideal for rapid stock removal • Reinforced belt joint for reliable, stable sanding • Tear-resistant X-cloth backing for extended belt life Specifications: Belt dimensions, length mm: 533 Belt dimensions, width mm: 75 Net Weight of the product: 0,155 KG Suitable for: Bosch; AEG; DeWalt; Festool; Holz-Her; Makita; Skil Grit: 40 Contents: • Pack of 3
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)