Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 20T 30mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 20T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 250 X 30 X 3.2 mm (20 Teeth)

1-3 working days
£33.29
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 20T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£38.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 250 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608641774

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£45.24
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608641199 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 184 X 16 X 2.6 mm (12)
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 180 x 2.6 x 30 mm 2608640632
£31.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608640633 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 450 x 3.8 x 30 mm 2608640694
£58.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 250mm 20T 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Construct Table Saw Blade in 250mm diameter with a 20-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is the compact entry point in the PRO Construct range, ideal for table saws requiring a smaller blade diameter without compromising on toughness. Despite its size, this blade is fully equipped to handle construction wood cutting tasks where nails and concrete residue are a real-world hazard. A hardened steel base and individually ground, shaped carbide teeth give this blade the robustness needed to cut cleanly and accurately through structural timber. Expansion slots are built into the blade body to dissipate heat during use, ensuring performance holds up throughout the job. The 30mm bore is designed to work with or without reduction rings, making it a versatile fit for a variety of table saw configurations. Features and Benefits: • Compact 250mm diameter for smaller table saw setups • Cuts through nails and concrete residue without stalling • Hardened steel base for strength and durab
£27.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)