Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 300mm 20T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Construction Wood Robust Circular Saw Blade for Corded Table Saws (for Construction wood with mortar and nails, Wood with nails, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Table Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade 300x30x32mm, 20T Wood 2608640690

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.12
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade - 300 X 30 X 3.2mm (20)

1-3 working days
£38.20
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 300mm 20T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 300 x 3.2 x 30 mm 2608640690

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640690 Table Saw Blade Nail Proof Construct Wood 300x30x...

Unknown
£57.53
Bosch PRO Construct Nail Proof Wood Cutting Table Saw Blade 300mm 20T 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Construct Table Saw Blade in 300mm diameter with a 20-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is a capable mid-range option for cutting construction wood on your table saw. This size strikes a solid balance between cutting depth and blade speed, making it a practical choice for general-purpose structural timber work where nails and concrete residue are a regular hazard. The hardened steel base and individually shaped carbide teeth deliver the strength and precision needed to power through tough materials without losing accuracy. Expansion slots help manage heat during prolonged cutting sessions, keeping performance consistent. The 30mm bore fits with or without reduction rings, giving you flexibility across different table saw setups. Features and Benefits: • Cuts through nails and concrete residue without stalling • Hardened steel base for durability under heavy use • Ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth, individually shaped for top performance • Expansion slots prevent hea
£30.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch 2608641199 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade 180 x 2.6 x 30 mm 2608640632
£32.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Construct Wood Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 12T 16mm
£21.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608640630 Construct Wood Circular Saw Blade
£19.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608640635 230 x 2.8 x 30 mm Construction Wood Hand Circular Saw
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95