Bosch PRO Cordless Combi GSB 18V-55 L-Case 06019H5375
Bosch Pro Cordless Combi Gsb 18V-55 L-Case 06019H5375
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£299.15
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Combi GSB 18V-55 L-Case 06019H5375
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£326.08
Free Delivery
5 Variants from £67.40
Bosch Professional 18V System GSB 18V-55 cordless combi drill (torque 55 Nm, 2x 4.0 Ah battery, GAL 18V-40 charger, in L-BOXX 136)
£218.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-55 18v Brushless Combi Drill Body Only 06019H5302
£67.40
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GSB 18V-55 Brushless Combi Drill Body Only In L-Case Carry...
£84.52
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GSB 18 V-55 Brushless Cordless Combi Drill inc 2X 2.0Ah Batteries, GAL 18V-40 Charger & L-Boxx Carry Case 06019H5370
£228.02
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bosch GSB 18V-55 Professional Brushless Combi Drill (2 x 5.0Ah Batteries)
£169.98
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Serie 2 BCHF220GB stick vacuum/electric broom Battery Dry Bagless 0.4 L Black
£89.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.83
Bosch GSR 18V-90 FC PROFESSIONAL 2100 RPM SDS Plus 920 g Black, Blue, Silver
£369.43
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch BCS712GB stick vacuum/electric broom 2-in-1 stick vacuum Battery Dry Bagless White 3 Ah
£314.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery