Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Vacuum Cleaner GAS18V-6LS (in lexible Hose, Elbow Pipe, Crevice Nozzle, Floor Nozzle, PT Adapter, Tubes, Fleece Bag)

Bosch PRO Cordless Dust Extractor GAS18V-6LS Carton box 06019K2100

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Vacuum Cleaner GAS18V-6LS (in lexible Hose, Elbow Pipe, Crevice Nozzle, Floor Nozzle, PT Adapter, Tubes, Fleece Bag)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.73
Free Delivery

BOSCH GAS 18V-6LS 18v L class dust extractor

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£132.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GAS 18V-6 LS (Baretool) Dust Extractor 06019K2100

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.80
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Vacuum Cleaner GAS18V-6LS (in lexible Hose, Elbow Pipe, Crevice Nozzle, Floor Nozzle, PT Adapter, Tubes, Fleece Bag)

In stock
£150.92
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Dust Extractor GAS18V-6LS Carton box 06019K2100

£166.37
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Vacuum Cleaner GAS18V-6LS (in lexible Hose, Elbow Pipe, Crevice Nozzle, Floor Nozzle, PT Adapter, Tubes, Fleece Bag)

In stock
£175.99
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 18V System Cordless Vacuum Cleaner GAS18V-6LS (in lexible Hose, Elbow Pipe, Crevice Nozzle, Floor Nozzle, PT Adapter, Tubes, Fleece Bag)

Cheapest offer

Just one 18V battery: compact L-class dry dust extractor Ergonomical handle and carrying strap for great portability Accessories (included) can be stored directly on the dust extractor for maximum convenience L-Class 18V portable dust extractor for dry applications with semi-automatic filter cleaning Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Power tool adapter (1 600 A03 BT6);Hose (1 600 A03 959);Elbow pipe (1 600 A03 946);Crevice nozzle (1 600 A03 943);Floor nozzle (1 600 A03 942);3 x pipe (1 600 A03 947);Accessory holder (1 600 A03 941);Dust bag (1 605 411 03X), Manufacturer: Bosch
£129.73
amazon.co.uk