Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 165mm 12T 15.875mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 165X1.5/1X15.875 T12

1-3 working days
£19.36
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.02
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 165 x 1.5 x 15.875 mm T12 2608837680

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.02
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 165mm 12T 15.875mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Circular Saw Blade in 165mm diameter, 12 teeth, with a 15.875mm bore is built for fast ripping cuts in solid wood and panel materials. Its low tooth count and thin kerf design keep energy consumption to a minimum. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Extra-thin kerf extends cordless battery runtime • Fine carbide teeth individually shaped for precision and durability • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 165mm Number of Teeth: 12 Bore Size: 15.875mm
£18.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)