Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 190mm 24T 30mm

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£23.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 2608837708 Blade Standard (for Wood, 190 x 30 x 1.6 mm, 24 Teeth Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 190X1.6/1.1X30 T24

1-3 working days
£29.12
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 190 x 1.6 x 30 mm T24 2608837708

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.74
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608837708 Blade Standard (for Wood, 190 x 30 x 1.6 mm, 24 Teeth Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608837708 Blade Standard (for Wood, 190 x 30 x 1.6 mm, 24 Teeth Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw)

In stock
£51.43
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Circular Saw Blade in 190mm diameter, 24 teeth, with a 30mm bore provides reliable general-purpose cutting of solid wood and panel materials on larger cordless saws with a 30mm spindle, with the thin kerf extending battery life. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Extra-thin kerf extends cordless battery runtime • Fine carbide teeth individually shaped for precision and durability • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 190mm Number of Teeth: 24 Bore Size: 30mm
£23.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.