Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 216mm 24T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 216X1.7/1.2X30 T24

1-3 working days
£35.34
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 216 x 1.7 x 30 mm T24 2608837721

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608837721 Blade Standard (24 Teeth Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw) 216 mm x 30 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.43
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608837721 Blade Standard (24 Teeth Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw) 216 mm x 30 mm

In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608837721 Blade Standard (24 Teeth Accessories: Cordless Circular Saw) 216 mm x 30 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.22
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade in 216mm diameter with a 24-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is built for fast, efficient cutting of solid wood and wood-based panel materials on cordless mitre saws. The 24T tooth count prioritises cutting speed, making it a practical choice for high-volume ripping and cross-cutting where throughput matters. Lasting up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade, this blade is engineered to go the distance. The extra-thin kerf reduces friction and draws less power, helping to protect your battery runtime during demanding tasks. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade • Extra-thin kerf extends cordless battery runtime • Ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth - individually shaped using high-quality carbide grains • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up for longer blade life • Bore fits with or without reduction rings for versatile compatibility Specifi
£27.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk