Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£32.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.23
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 216mm x 30mm x 48T 1.7/1.2mm Circular Saw Blade

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade 216mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 216 x 1.7 x 30 mm T48 2608837723

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 216X1.7/1.2X30 T48

1-3 working days
£41.94
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£49.76
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade in 216mm diameter with a 48-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is the go-to choice when cutting quality is as important as cutting speed. The higher tooth count delivers smoother, cleaner results in solid wood and wood-based panel materials - ideal for finish joinery and cabinetry work. This blade lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade. Its extra-thin kerf reduces friction and energy consumption, extending the runtime of your cordless mitre saw's battery without sacrificing performance. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade • Extra-thin kerf reduces friction and maximises cordless battery life • Ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth - individually shaped for precision and durability • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 216mm Tooth Count: 48T Bore Size: 30mm
£32.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk