Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£20.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock
£21.63
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£26.22
Delivery from £6.88

Bosch Professional Circular Saw Blade For Cordless Saws - Standard For Wood - 136X1.5/1X20 T24

1-3 working days
£26.60
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Wood cordless Circular Saw Blade 136 x 1.5 x 20 mm 2608837668

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608837668 Circular Saw Blade 136x20mm 24 Cogs for Wood Cutting

Unknown
£31.82

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Cordless Hand-Held Circular Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£35.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Cutting Circular Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Cordless Wood Circular Saw Blade in 136mm diameter, 24 teeth, with a 20mm bore delivers clean, efficient cuts in solid wood and panel materials from cordless saws with a 20mm spindle. The extra-thin kerf helps maximise battery life. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood blade • Extra-thin kerf extends cordless battery runtime • Fine carbide teeth individually shaped for precision and durability • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up • Bore fits with or without reduction rings Specifications: Blade Diameter: 136mm Number of Teeth: 24 Bore Size: 20mm
£20.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk