Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 28mm 160mm

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.71
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£17.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 28mm 160mm

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 28mm X 100mm X 160mm

1-3 working days
£20.84
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.76
Free Delivery

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 28 x 95 x 160 mm 2608585710

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.78
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 28mm 160mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 28,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Designed for drilling in wood Highly efficient for carpenters and woodworkers: Precision Hex shank for a strong connection and maximum torque transmission in three-jaw chucks and ¼" internal hex tool holders For drilling in all types of hardwood and softwood, including wet wood, eg when drilling through holes in thick wood for pipes and cables Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit, 28 x 95 x 160 mm, Weight: 0.121 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£16.71
amazon.co.uk