Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 30mm 450mm

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£46.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Auger Bit - Hex Shank 30mm X 360mm X 450mm

1-3 working days
£48.42
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Drill bits PRO Wood Auger Bit 30 x 385 x 450 mm 2608597651

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.78
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.64
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£55.84
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit 30mm 450mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£58.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Wood Auger Bit (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø 30,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£61.94
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597651 Auger Bits Hex Shank 11.1mm 30 x 450mm

Unknown
£111.38
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO Hex Shank Wood Auger Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

This Bosch PRO Wood Auger Bit is a 30mm diameter, 450mm long option - suited to deep, wide pipe and conduit routing through substantial structural sections of hardwood and softwood. The self-feeding screw tip draws the bit in precisely with minimal pressure, backed by a sharp ground cutting edge and efficient flute for clean, accurate results at the full 450mm depth. Features and Benefits: • Self-feeding screw tip for precise, low-effort drilling • Ground cutting edge for clean, accurate holes • Efficient flute design for effective chip removal • Hex shank for secure fit in three-jaw chucks and ¼" hex holders Specifications: Diameter: 30mm Length: 450mm
£46.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk