Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete 125mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£36.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Double Row Diamond Grinding Head For Concrete - High Speed, 125 X 22.23 X 5 mm Expert

1-3 working days
£38.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Diamond PRO Concrete Grinding Head 50 x 125mm 22.23mm 2608601763

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.40
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete 125mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Concrete Speed Diamond Grinding Heads for Bore 22.23 and Concrete Grinders (for Concrete, Ø 125 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£47.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608601763 Diamond Disc 125mm Fast Concrete Grinding Low Vib...

Unknown
£53.86
• 1
• 2
Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete 125mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO High Speed Diamond Grinding Head is a 125mm cup wheel designed for fast, professional-grade grinding of large concrete surfaces. Delivering up to 1.5x faster material removal than the Bosch Standard for Concrete Grinding Head, this cup wheel is well suited to contractors and tradespeople working on smooth concrete floors, walls, and surfaces in both residential and commercial settings. Large dust slots channel waste material away from the grinding face efficiently, preventing clogging and maintaining consistent cutting performance throughout the job. This makes it a practical choice for high-volume surface preparation work where downtime needs to be kept to a minimum. The grinding head is accurately balanced to a maximum unbalance of 50 g·mm, reducing vibration during operation for more comfortable and controlled use over extended periods. It fits concrete grinders and angle grinders via a 22.23mm bore with locking nut. Features and Benefits: • Up to 1.5x faster grinding
£36.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 628 586 Pollen filter
£18.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
BOSCH 0 986 628 569 Pollen filter
£35.66
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 628 567 Pollen filter
£36.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 628 592 Pollen filter
£19.47
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95