Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 1.2mm Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 1.2mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 1,20 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 1.2X16X38mm

1-3 working days
£8.39
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 1,20 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.55
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 1,20 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£9.94
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 1.2 x 16 x 38mm 10pcs 2608585468

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 1.2mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 1,20 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 1.2mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO HSS-G Twist Drill Bit in 1.2mm, supplied as a pack of 10, delivers fine, accurate drilling in metal, plastics, and wood. The 135° split-point tip centres immediately on contact, eliminating the need for a pilot hole and ensuring clean, precise results every time. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit • 135° split-point tip for precise, no-wander hole starting • Ground from solid HSS for wear resistance and fast progress • Cylindrical shank fits standard three-jaw drill chucks Specifications: Diameter (D) mm: 1.2 Total length (L2) mm: 38 Working length (L1) mm: 16 Net Weight of the product: 0,010 KG Contents: • Pack of 10
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)