Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 2.4mm Pack of 10
Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 2,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.81
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 2.4 X 30 X 57mm
1-3 working days
£9.26
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 2,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.02
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 2,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£10.13
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 2.4 x 30 x 57mm 10pcs 2608585477
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery
Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 2,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 2.4mm Pack of 10
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
£5.86
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1 x PRO Metal HSS-G twist drill, standard length (for non-ferrous metals, steel, diameter 6.80 mm, professional drill/screwdriver accessories)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 4,20 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
£4.73
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1 x PRO Metal HSS-G Impact Twist Drill Bit (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Diameter 6.50 mm, Professional Accessories Drill, Screwdriver)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery