Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 3.7mm Pack of 10

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 3.7mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 3.7X39X70

1-3 working days
£10.87
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 3,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.89
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 3,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.13
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 3.7 x 39 x 70mm 10pcs 2608585483

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.18
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 3,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£13.33
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 3.7mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 10x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 3,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 3.7mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO HSS-G Twist Drill Bit in 3.7mm, supplied as a pack of 10, offers dependable performance when drilling in metal, non-ferrous metals, plastics, and wood. The precision-ground HSS body provides excellent durability, and the 135° split-point tip eliminates the need for pilot holes. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit • 135° split-point tip for precise, no-wander hole starting • Ground from solid HSS for wear resistance and fast progress • Cylindrical shank fits standard three-jaw drill chucks Specifications: Diameter (D) mm: 3.7 Total length (L2) mm: 70 Working length (L1) mm: 39 Net Weight of the product: 0,050 KG Contents: • Pack of 10
£9.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)