Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 8.4mm Pack of 5

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 8,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.30
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 Drill Bit - 8.4mm X 75mm X 117mm

1-3 working days
£18.30
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 8,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£19.51
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 8.4 x 75 x 117mm 5pcs 2608585511

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 8,40 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£23.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 8.4mm Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO HSS-G Twist Drill Bit in 8.4mm, supplied as a pack of 5, is a professional-grade bit for drilling in metal, cast iron, plastics, and wood. The precision-ground HSS construction resists wear and heat, while the 135° split-point tip provides clean, accurate starts every time. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit • 135° split-point tip for precise, no-wander hole starting • Ground from solid HSS for wear resistance and fast progress • Cylindrical shank fits standard three-jaw drill chucks Specifications: Diameter (D) mm: 8.4 Total length (L2) mm: 117 Working length (L1) mm: 75 Net Weight of the product: 0,230 KG Contents: • Pack of 5
£17.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Durable construction for long-lasting use.
• Variety of tools for multiple tasks.
• Compact design for easy storage and access.