Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 9.7mm Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£24.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Standard Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 9,70 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Hss-G Din338 Drill Bit 9.7mm X 87mm X 133mm

1-3 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit 9.7 x 87 x 133mm 5pcs 2608585520

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.25
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-G Drill Bit 9.7mm Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO HSS-G Twist Drill Bit in 9.7mm, supplied as a pack of 5, provides consistent, accurate drilling in alloyed steel, non-ferrous metals, plastics, and wood. The solid ground HSS body offers excellent heat and wear resistance, with the 135° split-point tip ensuring precise, clean results. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than a Bosch PointTeQ Drill Bit • 135° split-point tip for precise, no-wander hole starting • Ground from solid HSS for wear resistance and fast progress • Cylindrical shank fits standard three-jaw drill chucks Specifications: Diameter (D) mm: 9.7 Total length (L2) mm: 133 Working length (L1) mm: 87 Net Weight of the product: 0,320 KG Contents: • Pack of 5
£24.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.