Bosch PRO HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit
Bosch Professional Hss-G Din340 2.0X56X85mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.10
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.58
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Long 2mm x 56mm x 85mm PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit - Pack of 5
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length 2 x 56 x 85mm 5pcs 2608596809
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.02
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 2,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO HSS-G Extra Length Drill Bit 2mm Pack of 5
£13.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 5,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-Ferrous Metals, Steel, Ø 10,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 7,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
£9.85
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Long Length (for Non-ferrous metals, Steel, Ø 4,00 mm, Professional Accessory Drill Drivers)
Bosch 1 x PRO Metal HSS-G twist drill, standard length (for non-ferrous metals, steel, diameter 6.80 mm, professional drill/screwdriver accessories)
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery