Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 42T 20mm

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£26.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material Circular Saw Blade - 130 X 20/16 X 2.0 mm, 42 Teeth

1-3 working days
£33.77
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 130mm 42T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 130 x 2 x 20 mm 2608641195

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.80
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608641195 Circular Saw Blade Multi-material 130x20/16x2mm 4...

Unknown
£46.51
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade in 130mm diameter with a 42-tooth configuration and 20mm bore is the most compact size in the range, making it an excellent fit for smaller handheld circular saws and tight-access cutting applications. Despite its compact size, this blade doesn't compromise on capability - it cuts aluminium and other metals, plastics, wooden chipboards, and MDF with the same precision and reliability as the larger variants. High-quality carbide teeth with advanced tooth geometry ensure a clean, accurate result, while the well-balanced hardened steel base keeps the blade stable and true during use. Expansion slots reduce heat build-up and noise, extending service life. The 20mm bore is compatible with or without reduction rings. Features and Benefits: • Long life when cutting various materials • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up for a longer blade lifetime • Ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth, individually shaped for strength, durability
£26.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk