Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 42T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£28.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 165x30x2.4mmX45T Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 2608640519

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.16
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 165x30x2.4mmX45T Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 2608640519

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material Circular Saw Blade - 165 X 30 X 2.4 mm, 42 Teeth

1-3 working days
£35.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.76
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 42T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 165 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640519

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.13
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 165mm 42T 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade in 165mm diameter with a 42-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is a common size for handheld circular saws, making it a go-to choice for trades professionals working across mixed-material tasks on site. This blade cuts aluminium and other metals, plastics, wooden chipboards, and MDF cleanly and consistently - ideal for window installation work where multiple materials need to be tackled without swapping blades. High-quality carbide teeth are individually shaped and sharpened for lasting precision, while the advanced tooth geometry supports exceptional cutting performance. The hardened steel base ensures the blade runs true, and expansion slots minimise heat and noise during prolonged use. The 30mm bore works with or without reduction rings. Features and Benefits: • Long life when cutting various materials • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up for a longer blade lifetime • Ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth, individually sha
£28.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)