Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 48T 30mm

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 48T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£29.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.25
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material Circular Saw Blade - 184mm X 30mm X 2.4mm, 48 Teeth

1-3 working days
£30.25
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.18
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 184mm 48T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 184 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640506

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.27
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640506 Circular Saw Blade Multi-material 184x30x2.4mm 48...

Unknown
£48.96

Similar products

Bosch Professional PAII 65 APB Multitool Blade 65x55mm 2608669131
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Grout Segment Blade 85 x 2.5 mm 10 pcs 2608669121
£189.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO AVZ 93 G Multitool Accessory 93 mm 2608669125
£11.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade in 184mm diameter with a 48-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is a popular size for handheld circular saws, offering an increased tooth count for smoother cuts across a wider range of materials. Whether you're cutting aluminium, other metals, plastics, wooden chipboards, or MDF, this blade is built to handle it all without compromise. The 48 carbide teeth are individually ground and sharpened for precision, while the advanced geometry maximises cutting performance. The hardened steel base ensures the blade runs accurately and true, and expansion slots reduce heat and noise during extended use. The 30mm bore fits with or without reduction rings for versatile compatibility. Features and Benefits: • Long life when cutting various materials • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up for a longer blade lifetime • Ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth, individually shaped for strength, durability and precision • Bore works with or witho
£29.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk