Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 54T 20mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£30.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£31.90
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.80
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 54T 20mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 190 x 2.4 x 20 mm 2608640508

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.21
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640508 Circular Saw Blade Multi-material 190x20/16x2.4mm...

Unknown
£46.51

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional PAII 65 APB Multitool Blade 65x55mm 2608669131
£14.95
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch PRO ACZ 85 RT3 Grout Segment Blade 85 x 2.5 mm 10 pcs 2608669121
£189.05
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO AVZ 93 G Multitool Accessory 93 mm 2608669125
£11.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 190mm 54T 20mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade in 190mm diameter with a 54-tooth configuration and 20mm bore delivers a finer cut thanks to its higher tooth count, making it particularly suited to handheld circular saws where a cleaner finish is required. This blade tackles aluminium and other metals, plastics, wooden chipboards, and MDF with equal confidence - a real advantage when working across multiple material types on a single job. High-quality carbide teeth are individually ground and sharpened for lasting precision, while the hardened steel base ensures stability and accuracy. Expansion slots manage heat and noise effectively, helping to extend the blade's lifespan. The 20mm bore fits with or without reduction rings. Features and Benefits: • Long life when cutting various materials • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up for a longer blade lifetime • Ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth, individually shaped for strength, durability and precision • Bore works with o
£30.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)