Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 54T 30mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Hand-Held Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Hand-Held Circular Saw)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Multi Material Circular Saw Blade - 210mm X 30mm X 2.4mm, 54 Teeth

1-3 working days
£38.81
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 54T 30mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 210 x 2.4 x 30 mm 2608640511

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.30
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608640511 Circular Saw Blade Multi-material 210x30x2.4mm 54...

Unknown
£46.51
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Saw Blade 210mm 54T 30mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade in 210mm diameter with a 54-tooth configuration and 30mm bore is suited to larger handheld circular saws where additional cutting depth and diameter are required on site. This blade cuts through aluminium and other metals, plastics, wooden chipboards, and MDF reliably - removing the need to carry multiple specialist blades to site. The 54 individually shaped carbide teeth with advanced tooth geometry ensure strength and a high-quality finish on every cut. The hardened steel base is precision-balanced for accuracy, and expansion slots keep heat and noise under control during prolonged operation. The 30mm bore accepts reduction rings for added tool compatibility. Features and Benefits: • Long life when cutting various materials • Expansion slots reduce noise and heat build-up for a longer blade lifetime • Ground and sharpened fine carbide teeth, individually shaped for strength, durability and precision • Bore works with or without reductio
£31.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)